Ingresar   |   Correo

 

ESCUELAS  DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA - TÉCNICAS

INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA DEPARTAMENTO
E.P.E.T. Nº 1 ING. ROGELIO BOERO Capital
E.P.E.T. Nº 1 ALBARDON Albardón
E.P.E.T. Nº 1 JÁCHAL Jáchal
E.P.E.T Nº 2 Capital
E.P.E.T. Nº 3 Rawson
E.P.E.T. Nº 4 Capital
E.P.E.T. Nº 5 Capital
E.P.E.T. Nº 6 Rivadavia
E.P.E.T. Nº 7 Rivadavia
E.P.E.T. N° 8 Santa Lucía
E.T.O.A. Capital
ESCUELA DE FRUTICULTURA Y ENOLOGIA Capital
AGROTÉCNICA EJERCITO ARGENTINO Valle Fértil
E.P.E.T. Nº 1 CAUCETE Caucete
TECNICA GRAL. MANUEL SAVIO Calingasta
AGROTÉCNICA LOS PIONEROS Rawson
AGROTÉCNICA GONZALO DOBLAS Caucete
AGROTÉCNICA ANA PEREZ CIANI 9 de Julio
AGROINDUSTRIAL 25 DE MAYO 25 de Mayo
AGROTÉCNICA SARMIENTO Sarmiento
AGROTÉCNICA CORNELIO SAAVEDRA Iglesia
AGROTÉCNICA MANUEL BELGRANO Jáchal
AGROTÉCNICA HUACO Jáchal
AGROINDUSTRIAL DR. VIDELA CUELLO Jáchal
EPET N° 9 DR. RENE FAVALORO Ullum
AGROTÉCNICA DE ZONDA Zonda

 

ESCUELAS DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA – 

INSTITUCIÓN EDUCATIVA DEPARTAMENTO
COLEGIO SECUNDARIO CACIQUE ANGACO Angaco
ESCUELA CAPITAN JUAN EUGENIO DE MALLEA Angaco
ESCUELA JUAN JOSÉ PASO Angaco
ESCUELA JUAN PASCUAL PRINGLES Angaco
ESCUELA PROFESOR VICTOR MERCANTE Angaco
ESCUELA ISLA VICECOMODORO MARAMBIO Angaco
ESCUELA CIRILO SARMIENTO Angaco
ESCUELA JUAN MANTOVANI Albardón
COLEGIO SEC. GRAL. TORIBIO DE LUZURIAGA Albardón
ESCUELA PRESIDENTE NESTOR KIRCHNER Albardón
ESCUELA VICECOMODORO GUSTAVO MARAMBIO Albardón
ESCUELA ADAN QUIROGA Albardón
ESCUELA REGIMIENTO DE PATRICIOS Albardón
COLEGIO SECUNDARIO DE BARREAL Calingasta
COLEGIO SECUNDARIO TAMBERIAS Calingasta
ESCUELA GRAL. MANUEL BELGRANO Capital
ESCUELA "9 DE JULIO" NIVEL SECUNDARIO Capital
FAUSTINA SARMIENTO DE BELIN Capital
LICEO PAULA ALBARRACIN DE SARMIENTO Capital
NORMAL SAN MARTIN Capital
COLEGIO NACIONAL MONS. PABLO CABRERA Capital
PRESIDENTE HIPÓLITO IRIGOYEN Capital
MIGUEL DE AZCUÉNAGA Capital
ESC. BLOQUE COMANDANTE CABOT Capital
PROVINCIAL DE LA CAPITAL Capital
TENIENTE PRIMERO FRANCISCO IBÁÑEZ Capital
COLEGIO PROVINCIAL CONCEPCIÓN Capital
ESCUELA NORMAL SUPERIOR SARMIENTO Capital
ESCUELA FRANCISCO NARCISO DE LAPRIDA Capital
ESCUELA ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA Capital
ESCUELA CAMPAÑA DEL DESIERTO Capital
CENTRO POLIVALENTE DE ARTE Capital
ESC. SEC. DE COMERCIO NOCTURNA DR. SANTIAGO CORTÍNEZ Capital
ESCUELA DE COMERCIO GRAL. MANUEL BELGRANO Capital
ESCUELA ANDINA Caucete
ESCUELA LEONOR SANCHEZ DE ARANCIBIA Caucete
COLEGIO NOCTURNO SANTA MARIA Caucete
COLEGIO SUPERIOR MANUEL BELGRANO Caucete
ESCUELA OBISPO ZAPATA Caucete
ESC. HIPOLITO VIEYTES Caucete
ESC. DE COMERCIO ALFONSINA STORNI Caucete
DRA. LETICIA A. DE SORMANI Caucete
ESCUELA ALVAR LOPEZ Chimbas 
ESCUELA ESTANISLAO SOLER Chimbas 
COLEGIO SAN MARTIN Chimbas
ESCUELA WERFIELD SALINAS Chimbas
ESCUELA JUAN E. PESTALOZZI Chimbas
ESCUELA PRESIDENTE AVELLANEDA Chimbas
ESCUELA REPUBLICA DE CHILE Chimbas
ESCUELA BLAS PARERA Chimbas
GOBERNADOR FEDERICO CANTONI Chimbas
DR. ARTURO ILLIA Chimbas
ESCUELA PROVINCIA DE LA RIOJA Chimbas
COLEGIO SECUNDARIO JORGE LUIS BORGES Chimbas
ESC. ARTURO CAPDEVILLA Chimbas
ESC. AGUSTÍN GNECCO Chimbas
ESC. TRANSITO DE ORO DE RODRIGUEZ Chimbas
ESC. 13 DE JUNIO Chimbas
COLEGIO PROVINCIAL DE CHIMBAS N° 1 Chimbas
BACHILLERATO COLUMNA CABOT Iglesia
ESCUELA DE COMERCIO EUSEBIO DOJORTI Jáchal
ESCUELA NIVEL MEDIO DE NIQUIVIL Jáchal
ESCUELA NIVEL MEDIO DE PAMPA VIEJA Jáchal
JOSE RUDECINDO ROJO Pocito
JORGE WASHINGTON Pocito
RABINDRANATH TAGORE Pocito
ESCUELA DE COMERCIO SIXTO SALINAS DE RIVERA Pocito
ESCUELA ESPAÑA Pocito
ESCUELA DRA. FRANSISCA RÍOS DE PAEZ Pocito
BATALLA DE TUCUMÁN Pocito
GRAL. MARTÍN MIGUEL DE GÜEMES Pocito
ESC. PEDRO ALVAREZ Pocito
ESC. JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA Pocito
ESC. JOSÉ MARÍA TORRES Pocito
ESC. 12 DE AGOSTO Pocito
PROFESOR FROILÁN JAVIER FERRERO Pocito
ANTONIO DE LA TORRE Rawson
EUGENIA BELIN SARMIENTO Rawson
ALAS ARGENTINAS CICLO BASICO SECUNDARIO> Rawson
ALBERGUE JOSE MANUEL ESTRADA Rawson
DR NICANOR LARRAIN Rawson
ESCUELA CECILIO AVILA Rawson
COLEGIO SEC. CAP. DE FRAGATA CARLOS  M. MOYANO Rawson
ESC. MARCELINO GUARDIOLA Rawson
ESC. SATURNINO SARASSA Rawson
ESC. PRESIDENTE SARMIENTO Rawson
ESC. JUAN XXIII Rawson
ESC. PATRICIAS MENDOCINAS Rawson
ESC. FRAY LUIS BELTRÁN Rawson
COLEGIO SECUNDARIO DR. DIEGO DE SALINAS Rivadavia
COLEGIO PROVINCIAL Bº PARQUE RIVADAVIA NORTE Rivadavia
BACHILLERATO JOSÉ MANUEL ESTRADA Rivadavia
ESCUELA DE COMERCIO NICOLAS ECHEZARRETA Rivadavia
ESCUELA JULIA LEON Rivadavia
ESCUELA ING. ENRIQUE MOSCONI Rivadavia
COLEGIO PROVINCIAL DE RIVADAVIA Rivadavia
ESC. PROVINCIA DE TUCUMÁN Rivadavia
ESC. ALEJANDRO MARIA DE AGUADO San Martín
ESC. PROVINCIA DE NEUQUÉN San Martín
COLEGIO SEC. AUGUSTO PULENTA San Martín
ESC. JUAN LARREA "EMER" San Martín
JOSE PEDRO CORTINEZ Santa Lucía
COLEGIO SECUNDARIO JUAN PABLO ECHAGUE Santa Lucía
SECUNDARIA CARLOS PELLEGRINI Santa Lucía
COLEGIO PROVINCIAL DE SANTA LUCIA Santa Lucía
ESC. GRAL. ANTONIO GONZALEZ BALACARCE Santa Lucía

ESC. VICTORINA LENOIR DE NAVARRO

Sarmiento
ESC. EXPERIMENTAL DE NIVEL MEDIO, ANEXO LOS BERROS Sarmiento
ESC. SECUNDARIA JUAN EUGENIO SERU Sarmiento
ESC. ENRIQUE LARRETA "EMER" Sarmiento
ESC. EXPERIMENTAL DE NIVEL MEDIO DIVISADERO Sarmiento
ESC. COMANDANTE LUIS PIEDRA BUENA Sarmiento
ESC. DE EGB 3 Y POLIMODAL ASTICA Valle Fértil
ESC. COMANDANTE TOMAS ESPORA 25 de Mayo
ESC. MARTIN YANZON 25 de Mayo
ESC. SEGUNDINO NAVARRO 25 de Mayo
ESC. BARTOLOMÉ DEL BONO 25 de Mayo
ESC. JUAN IGNACIO GORRTITI 25 de Mayo
ESC. PROCESA SARMIENTO DE LENOIR 9 de Julio

 

ESCUELAS RURALES AISLADAS - CICLO BÁSICO

                       INSTITUCIÓN EDUCATIVA                                                                DEPARTAMENTO         
ESC. SATURNINO MARÍA DE LASPIUR Calingasta
12 DE OCTUBRE Calingasta
ALBERGUE TENIENTE CORONEL ALVAREZ CONDARCO Calingasta
BATALLA DE CHACABUCO Calingasta
BENITO JUAREZ Calingasta
CLOTILDE GUILLEN DE REZZANO Calingasta
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑIZ Calingasta
JORGE NEWBERY Calingasta
JOSÉ CLEMENTE SARMIENTO Calingasta
LUIS PASTEUR Calingasta
ESC. PEDRO ECHAGUE Caucete
ESC. JUAN LAVALLE Caucete
ESC. ARTURO BERUTI Caucete
ESC. DR. SATURNINO SALAS Caucete
PRESIDENTE JULIO ARGENTINO ROCA Caucete
REPÚBLICA ARGENTINA Caucete
REPÚBLICA DE BOLIVIA Caucete
REPÚBLICA DEL PARAGUAY Caucete
ROMULO GIUFFRA Caucete
DRA. LETICIA A. DE SORMANI Caucete
17 DE AGOSTO Iglesia
ALBERGUE MIGUEL CANE Iglesia
ALBERGUE PASO DE LOS ANDES Iglesia
ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA Iglesia
HILARIO ASCASUBI Iglesia
JUAN JOSÉ DE VERITZ Iglesia
PRESIDENTE MITRE Iglesia
MANUEL ALBERTI Iglesia
RICARDO GÜIRALDES
Iglesia
BIENVENIDA SARMIENTO Jáchal
ONOFRE ILLANES Jáchal
NRO. 795 ESC. DOCTOR ALFREDO CALCAGNO Jáchal
LORENZO LUZURIAGA Jáchal
JUAN MARÍA GUTIERREZ Jáchal
AGUSTIN GOMEZ Jáchal
ALEJANDRO FLEMING Jáchal
ANTENOR FLORES VIDAL Jáchal
CAPITAN DE FRAGATA HIPOLITO BUCHARDO Jáchal
DEAN GREGORIO FUNES Jáchal
DR. DANIEL SEGUNDO AUBONE Jáchal
ESTEBAN AGUSTIN GASCON Jáchal
GABRIEL ALBARRACIN "EMER" Jáchal
JOSE MARMOL Jáchal
JUAN DE ECHEGARAY Jáchal
MONSEÑOR TOMAS SEGUNDO  CRUZ Jáchal
PEDRO BONIFACIO PALACIOS Jáchal
PRESBITERO PATRICIO LOPEZ DEL CAMPO Jáchal
RUBEN DARIO Jáchal
ESC. DR. CARLOS DONCEL Sarmiento
 ESCUELA PAULO VI Sarmiento
ESC. CARLOS GUIDO SPANO Sarmiento
ESCUELA ALBERGUE JOSEFA RAMÍREZ DE GARCÍA Sarmiento
ESC. ALBERGUE DOMINGO FRENCH Sarmiento
ESC. JOSE MARIA DEL CARRIL Sarmiento
ESC. DR. ANACLETO GIL Sarmiento
ESC. JUAN JOSÉ LARREA Sarmiento
ESC. PROF. ALEJANDRO MATHUS Sarmiento
ESC. CONSTANCIO VIGIL Sarmiento
MARIANO MORENO EMER Sarmiento
PRESIDENTE MANUEL QUINTANA Sarmiento
ALBERGUE BUENAVENTURA COLLADO Valle Fértil
ALBERGUE MARCOS GOMEZ NARVAEZ Valle Fértil
ARMADA ARGENTINA Valle Fértil
BALDOMERO FERNÁNDEZ MORENO Valle Fértil
BETHSABE PELLIZA DE ESPINOZA Valle Fértil
DOCTORA JULIETA LANTERI Valle Fértil
ESCUELA ALBEGUE HERNANDO DE MAGALLANES Valle Fértil
ESCUELA DE LA PATRIA Valle Fértil
FRAGATA PRESIDENTE SARMIENTO Valle Fértil
JOSE IGNACIO FERNANDEZ DE MARADONA